ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14246027
nr 1424 6027
Ole Rosén
(f. 1958), Sverige
Ole Rosén (b. 1958), Sweden. "Fångad"". Signed, numbered 24/40, dated -79. Image dimensions: 16, 5x12, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x25 cm,
ETCHING, "Fångad"". Signerad, numrerad 24/40, daterad -79. Bildmått: 16,5x12,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x25 cm
Ole Rosén, Swedish painter, printmaker and sculptor born 1958.
SEK 100
Monday October 11 2021
at 18:52:55
9/10 10:56:21
Ole Rosén
Read more about Ole Rosén